Our Properties

Every property in our portfolio is individually selected for its exceptional quality, location, and potential. Browse our curated collection below.

16

Showing 16 of 16 properties

Theon Townhouse — Athlon by Aldar
Off-Plan
AED 1,413/sqft
Athlon by Aldar, Dubailand

Theon Townhouse — Athlon by Aldar

AED 4,400,000
townhouse
4 Beds
5 Baths
3,113 sqft
Symphony — 1 Bedroom, Unit 115
For Sale
AED 1,650/sqft
Town Square, Dubai

Symphony — 1 Bedroom, Unit 115

AED 1,040,888
apartment
1 Bed
1 Bath
631 sqft
Olbia — 1 Bedroom, Unit 212
For Sale
AED 1,583/sqft
Town Square, Dubai

Olbia — 1 Bedroom, Unit 212

AED 1,001,888
apartment
1 Bed
1 Bath
633 sqft
Olbia — 1 Bedroom, Unit 307
For Sale
AED 1,594/sqft
Town Square, Dubai

Olbia — 1 Bedroom, Unit 307

AED 1,008,888
apartment
1 Bed
1 Bath
633 sqft
Lexington — 1 Bedroom, Unit 505
For Sale
AED 1,504/sqft
Town Square, Dubai

Lexington — 1 Bedroom, Unit 505

AED 1,010,888
apartment
1 Bed
1 Bath
672 sqft
Olbia — 1 Bedroom, Unit 608
For Sale
AED 1,629/sqft
Town Square, Dubai

Olbia — 1 Bedroom, Unit 608

AED 1,030,888
apartment
1 Bed
1 Bath
633 sqft
Savannah — 2 Bedroom, Unit P201
For Sale
AED 1,466/sqft
Town Square, Dubai

Savannah — 2 Bedroom, Unit P201

AED 1,521,888
apartment
2 Beds
2 Baths
1,038 sqft
Savannah — 2 Bedroom, Unit 210
For Sale
AED 1,557/sqft
Town Square, Dubai

Savannah — 2 Bedroom, Unit 210

AED 1,555,888
apartment
2 Beds
2 Baths
999 sqft
Ellison — 2 Bedroom, Unit P203
For Sale
AED 1,046/sqft
Town Square, Dubai

Ellison — 2 Bedroom, Unit P203

AED 1,604,888
apartment
2 Beds
2 Baths
1,534 sqft
Ellison — 2 Bedroom, Unit 103
For Sale
AED 1,267/sqft
Town Square, Dubai

Ellison — 2 Bedroom, Unit 103

AED 1,629,888
apartment
2 Beds
2 Baths
1,286 sqft
The Baltimore — 2 Bedroom, Unit 212
For Sale
AED 1,606/sqft
Town Square, Dubai

The Baltimore — 2 Bedroom, Unit 212

AED 1,631,888
apartment
2 Beds
2 Baths
1,016 sqft
Hayat — 2 Bedroom, Unit 1204
For Sale
AED 1,592/sqft
Town Square, Dubai

Hayat — 2 Bedroom, Unit 1204

AED 1,634,888
apartment
2 Beds
2 Baths
1,027 sqft
The Baltimore — 3 Bedroom, Unit 203
For Sale
AED 1,682/sqft
Town Square, Dubai

The Baltimore — 3 Bedroom, Unit 203

AED 2,400,888
apartment
3 Beds
3 Baths
1,427 sqft
The Baltimore — 3 Bedroom, Unit 403
For Sale
AED 1,689/sqft
Town Square, Dubai

The Baltimore — 3 Bedroom, Unit 403

AED 2,410,888
apartment
3 Beds
3 Baths
1,427 sqft
The Baltimore — 3 Bedroom, Unit 603
For Sale
AED 1,696/sqft
Town Square, Dubai

The Baltimore — 3 Bedroom, Unit 603

AED 2,420,888
apartment
3 Beds
3 Baths
1,427 sqft
Odessa — 3 Bedroom, Unit 601
For Sale
AED 1,588/sqft
Town Square, Dubai

Odessa — 3 Bedroom, Unit 601

AED 2,511,888
apartment
3 Beds
3 Baths
1,582 sqft